Grand Raid Camargue - 2024
Liste des participants
Numéro |
NOM(s) Prénom(s) |
Discipline |
Entité (Club, Entreprise, Team, Association) |
Statut(*) |
|
ABEILLE Jocelyne
|
12 km |
CHAUD LES PATTES |
|
|
ABEILLE Jean-Louis
|
12 km |
CHAUD LES PATTES |
|
|
ABEL Corinne
|
12 km |
CHAUD LES PATTES |
|
|
AGRET Julien
|
66 km |
LA ROCA |
|
|
ALBRIET Robin
|
21 km |
|
|
|
ALONZO Nathalie
|
21 km |
CHAUD LES PATTES |
|
|
ALONZO Stephane
|
21 km |
CHAUD LES PATTES |
|
|
ARTHAUD Laurence
|
42 km |
|
|
|
AUDBOURG Louis
|
30 km |
|
|
|
AVOGADRO Carole
|
21 km |
CHAUD LES PATTES |
|
|
AVOGADRO Thierry
|
12 km |
CHAUD LES PATTES |
|
|
BACO Giana
|
21 km |
|
|
|
BANULS Jérémie
|
21 km |
La foulée Valliguiéroise |
|
|
BAUDIN Sandra
|
30 km |
|
|
|
BEAUDET Marc-André
|
66 km |
|
|
|
BEAUDOUX Vincent
|
21 km |
CHAUD LES PATTES |
|
|
BEDRA Lucynka
|
12 km |
|
|
|
BEJUY Christophe
|
12 km |
CHAUD LES PATTES |
|
|
BEJUY Nathalie
|
12 km |
CHAUD LES PATTES |
|
|
BERNARD Sandra
|
30 km |
|
|
|
BERNARD Isabelle
|
21 km |
CHAUD LES PATTES |
|
|
BERNARD Stephane
|
21 km |
FRONT RUNNERS MARSEILLE |
|
|
BERNARDET Véronique
|
30 km |
Endurance 13 Marseille |
|
|
BERRU Jean-Louis
|
21 km |
CHAUD LES PATTES |
|
|
BERT Cyrille
|
30 km |
|
|
|
BERT Stéphanie
|
30 km |
|
|
|
BERTHOIS Rémi
|
21 km |
Team Guenilles |
|
|
BEZ Cécile
|
30 km |
|
|
|
BLANC Heloise
|
30 km |
ASC bALAN |
|
|
BLANCHARD Karine
|
30 km |
Team Blanchard |
|
|
BLANCHARD Olivier
|
21 km |
Team Blanchard |
|
|
BLANCHARD Mael
|
21 km |
Team Blanchard |
|
|
BLANCHARD Elwen
|
12 km |
Team Blanchard |
|
|
BLANCHET Monique
|
12 km |
CHAUD LES PATTES |
|
|
BLASZCZYK Maxime
|
30 km |
|
|
|
BLAY Anne
|
30 km |
ASC BALAN |
|
|
BODARIER Alix
|
12 km |
|
|
|
BORDERY Neil
|
66 km |
ASC BALAN |
|
|
BORDERY Pauline
|
12 km |
ASC BALAN |
|
|
BORUKHOVA Lana
|
66 km |
|
|
|
BOUQUET Jean Luc
|
21 km |
CHAUD LES PATTES |
|
|
BOUQUET Godeleine
|
12 km |
CHAUD LES PATTES |
|
|
BOURG Philippe
|
12 km |
|
|
|
BOURGEOIS Matthieu
|
42 km |
Triathlon Montpellier |
|
|
BOUZON Caroline
|
21 km |
Foulées Athlétiques de Wasquehal (FAW) |
|
|
BOYTCHEV Juliette
|
66 km |
|
|
|
BREVET Kévin
|
30 km |
CHAUD LES PATTES |
|
|
BRIOT Dimitri
|
21 km |
|
|
|
BRITTO Michel
|
42 km |
|
|
|
BRUN Jean Michel
|
12 km |
CHAUD LES PATTES |
|
|
BRUN Huguette
|
12 km |
CHAUD LES PATTES |
|
|
BUCZNIEWSKI David
|
66 km |
CHAUD LES PATTES |
|
|
CABAL Line
|
42 km |
TAM |
|
|
CAILLAT Claude
|
12 km |
CHAUD LES PATTES |
|
|
CAILLAT Claude
|
12 km |
CHAUD LES PATTES |
|
|
CAMPBELL Adam
|
42 km |
De La Salle |
|
|
CANCY-LEGRAND Laetitia
|
12 km |
|
|
|
CARETTE Damien
|
66 km |
Les centaures de pertuis triathlon |
|
|
CARPANO Liliane
|
21 km |
CHAUD LES PATTES |
|
|
CARPANO Patrice
|
12 km |
CHAUD LES PATTES |
|
|
CASSAREUIL Laurine
|
21 km |
|
|
|
CAUSSE Romane
|
42 km |
|
|
|
CHAMBON Claire
|
42 km |
|
|
|
CHANTAL Thomas
|
42 km |
|
|
|
CHAPPELL Morgan
|
21 km |
|
|
|
CHARTIER Lucie
|
12 km |
|
|
|
CHATAIGNIER Christine
|
21 km |
CHAUD LES PATTES |
|
|
CHATAIGNIER Franck
|
12 km |
CHAUD LES PATTES |
|
|
CHAVANON Florian
|
42 km |
Frontrunners Marseille |
|
|
CHEMIN Jean-Yves
|
66 km |
|
|
|
CHOLLET Chantal
|
12 km |
CHAUD LES PATTES |
|
|
CHOLLET Pascal
|
12 km |
CHAUD LES PATTES |
|
|
CHOMAT Coralie
|
21 km |
|
|
|
CHRETIEN Patrick
|
66 km |
|
|
|
CLECHET Thierry
|
30 km |
ASC BALAN |
|
|
CLOT Jean
|
21 km |
CHAUD LES PATTES |
|
|
COLINEAUX Guylaine
|
21 km |
|
|
|
COLLET BEILLON Nathalie
|
30 km |
CHAUD LES PATTES |
|
|
COLLY Sébastien
|
66 km |
|
|
|
CONTER Marie-Jeanne
|
21 km |
|
|
|
CORNELOUP Marion
|
30 km |
ASC BALAN |
|
|
CORTES Jeremy
|
12 km |
Nîmes runnig |
|
|
COSGRAVE John
|
42 km |
ASC BALAN GRCVIR |
|
|
COUDERC Estelle
|
30 km |
|
|
|
COULLOMB Chloé
|
21 km |
CHAUD LES PATTES |
|
|
COURTOIS Delphine
|
30 km |
ASC Balan |
|
|
CREMMYDAS Aurore
|
21 km |
|
|
|
DAGANY Frank
|
42 km |
Endurance 13 Marseille |
|
|
DARLES Dominique
|
42 km |
ASC BALAN |
|
|
DAVIN Laure
|
42 km |
|
|
|
DE DREUILLE Mahaut
|
21 km |
|
|
|
DE MONTGRAND Thierry
|
66 km |
TDO |
|
|
DE SORAS Guerric
|
21 km |
|
|
|
DEMEURE Cyrille
|
42 km |
CHAUD LES PATTES |
|
|
DEMURGER Mélanie
|
30 km |
ASC BALAN |
|
|
DESIDERIO Matthieu
|
21 km |
|
|
|
DESISSAIRE Amélie
|
42 km |
CHAUD LES PATTES |
|
|
DESMEULLES Stephane
|
66 km |
|
|
|
DI SABATINO Gigi
|
30 km |
|
|
|
DIEN Agnés
|
21 km |
CHAUD LES PATTES |
|
|
DIEN Michel
|
21 km |
|
|
|
DOWNIE Matthew
|
42 km |
|
|
|
DUBAN François-Xavier
|
66 km |
|
|
|
DUFFAU Stéphane
|
66 km |
|
|
|
DUMONT Cyrille
|
30 km |
ASC BALAN |
|
|
DUMOULIN Axel
|
66 km |
ASC Balan |
|
|
DUPUY Olivier
|
30 km |
|
|
|
DURAND Mélissa
|
12 km |
|
|
|
ELSEN Annemie
|
30 km |
|
|
|
ELSEN Laure
|
21 km |
|
|
|
EUVERTE Emmanuel
|
30 km |
|
|
|
FALELAVAKI Benoît
|
66 km |
ASC Balan |
|
|
FARNÈ Alice
|
30 km |
ASC BALAN |
|
|
FAUCHET Jean-Michel
|
12 km |
CHAUD LES PATTES |
|
|
FAUCHET Sylvie
|
12 km |
CHAUD LES PATTES |
|
|
FAURE Stephane
|
30 km |
ASCBalan |
|
|
FELGEN Carole
|
30 km |
|
|
|
FERRERO Sandra
|
21 km |
|
|
|
FIGUET Agnes
|
21 km |
CHAUD LES PATTES |
|
|
FOREST Antoine
|
21 km |
|
|
|
FRA Didier
|
21 km |
CHAUD LES PATTES |
|
|
FRA Sophie
|
12 km |
CHAUD LES PATTES |
|
|
FRANCESCHI Célia
|
21 km |
OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS |
|
|
GAL Cyrille
|
42 km |
CHAUD LES PATTES |
|
|
GAL Delphine
|
12 km |
CHAUD LES PATTES |
|
|
GALAUP Patrick
|
21 km |
NARBO NORDIK CLUB |
|
|
GANDON Martin
|
66 km |
ASC BALAN |
|
|
GARNIER Jean Pierre
|
30 km |
|
|
|
GARROUTY Xavier
|
42 km |
|
|
|
GASTALDI Julie
|
30 km |
Endurance 13 Marseille |
|
|
GAUDRON Laurent
|
66 km |
|
|
|
GAUDY Alain
|
30 km |
Endurance 13 Marseille |
|
|
GELES Laure
|
42 km |
TEAM RAID AMAZONES |
|
|
GELES Thierry
|
42 km |
TEAM RAID AMAZONES |
|
|
GHENO Claudine
|
12 km |
CHAUD LES PATTES |
|
|
GIARDINA Severine
|
21 km |
CHAUD LES PATTES |
|
|
GIRAL ROEBLING Anne
|
42 km |
Racing Club Bruxelles Triathlon |
|
|
GIRAUD Adrienne
|
21 km |
|
|
|
GOBBA Sandy
|
30 km |
|
|
|
GOETZINGER Frank
|
42 km |
|
|
|
GOSSE Jimmy
|
42 km |
|
|
|
GREA BLAIN Cecile
|
30 km |
ASC BALAN |
|
|
GRINSZTAJN Laurent
|
66 km |
|
|
|
GRINSZTAJN Pauline
|
66 km |
|
|
|
GUIRAUD Clément
|
Bénévole |
|
|
|
HAUSS Stéphanie
|
21 km |
CHAUD LES PATTES |
|
|
HOUDAS Sylvie
|
12 km |
|
|
|
HUSSON Richard
|
21 km |
CHAUD LES PATTES |
|
|
HUSSON Clotilde
|
21 km |
CHAUD LES PATTES |
|
|
IDELON Alain
|
21 km |
CHAUD LES PATTES |
|
|
ISKRA Nadège
|
12 km |
|
|
|
JACQUES Marie
|
21 km |
|
|
|
JACQUET Valérie
|
30 km |
ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE |
|
|
JAN Alain Camille
|
21 km |
|
|
|
JOURDE Julie
|
21 km |
|
|
|
JUSTAFRÉ André
|
42 km |
|
|
|
KERAMIDAS Sandy
|
12 km |
|
|
|
KLOPP Anouk Anne
|
21 km |
|
|
|
LAISNEY Emilie
|
42 km |
CHAUD LES PATTES |
|
|
LANDES Chloé
|
21 km |
|
|
|
LAO-SE-MAI Eugénie
|
30 km |
ENDURANCE 13 MARSEILLE |
|
|
LATTER Stéphanie
|
21 km |
|
|
|
LE FOLL Mickael
|
42 km |
CHAUD LES PATTES |
|
|
LE FOLL Catherine
|
21 km |
CHAUD LES PATTES |
|
|
LEGRAND Xavier
|
12 km |
|
|
|
LEPOYVRE Albane
|
21 km |
|
|
|
LEROOY Nicolas
|
66 km |
CENTAURES DE PERTUIS |
|
|
LESCUYER Benoit
|
30 km |
|
|
|
LEVENT David
|
66 km |
Asc Balan |
|
|
LONGUET Laetitia
|
21 km |
Champan'Elles Running |
|
|
LOPEZ Pascale
|
21 km |
CHAUD LES PATTES |
|
|
LOPEZ Patrick
|
12 km |
CHAUD LES PATTES |
|
|
LORTAL Alexandra
|
12 km |
|
|
|
MAIER Varouna
|
Bénévole |
|
|
|
MAILLIS Christophe
|
12 km |
|
|
|
MALANDRE Valérie
|
21 km |
CHAUD LES PATTES |
|
|
MALÉZIEUX Anaïs
|
21 km |
|
|
|
MANIAS Michel
|
Bénévole |
|
|
|
MANTOUT Patrick
|
21 km |
|
|
|
MARCHETTI Chloé
|
21 km |
|
|
|
MARECHAL Benedicte
|
66 km |
ESN Nanterre |
|
|
MARIE Chantal
|
21 km |
CHAUD LES PATTES |
|
|
MARTIN Camille
|
30 km |
|
|
|
MARTIN Florine
|
30 km |
|
|
|
MARTINEZ SEDENO Jorge David
|
66 km |
Km610 |
|
|
MAYET Marie-Annick
|
12 km |
CHAUD LES PATTES |
|
|
MAZZILLI Lucas
|
66 km |
Pérols Footing |
|
|
MCHUGH Joe
|
21 km |
|
|
|
MERCIER Alain
|
Bénévole |
|
|
|
MERCIER Marcelle
|
Bénévole |
|
|
|
MERGEN Patrick
|
30 km |
Néant |
|
|
MERLIN Georges
|
42 km |
ASC BALAN |
|
|
MICHEL Xavier
|
66 km |
Club Omnisports Porticcio |
|
|
MILESI Sebastien
|
66 km |
LES MOLLETS PETILLANTS |
|
|
MORARD Stephane
|
21 km |
|
|
|
MOREL Lauriane
|
30 km |
Kanajog |
|
|
MOULIN Laurent
|
21 km |
|
|
|
MOYON Manon
|
30 km |
|
|
|
MUNOS Emmanuelle
|
42 km |
|
|
|
NETTERSHEIM Anne-Emmanuelle
|
42 km |
|
|
|
NOBLET Céline
|
42 km |
|
|
|
NOCA Dominique
|
30 km |
ASC BALAN |
|
|
NORBERT Chomat
|
21 km |
|
|
|
OLIVIER Magali
|
21 km |
CHAUD LES PATTES |
|
|
PAIN Sylvie
|
21 km |
CHAUD LES PATTES |
|
|
PAPARONE Patrick
|
42 km |
|
|
|
PARGUEZ Sandrine
|
66 km |
|
|
|
PARGUEZ Caroline
|
66 km |
Oxygène 28 |
|
|
PELCAT Adrien
|
66 km |
|
|
|
PELEN PASGRIMAUD Virginie
|
12 km |
|
|
|
PELLOUX Daniel
|
12 km |
CHAUD LES PATTES |
|
|
PENNACHIO Fabrice
|
21 km |
|
|
|
PERDRIX Jean-Louis
|
42 km |
ASC BALAN |
|
|
PEREIRA Bernardo
|
12 km |
|
|
|
PERRIN Claude
|
12 km |
CHAUD LES PATTES |
|
|
PERRIN Sylvie
|
12 km |
CHAUD LES PATTES |
|
|
PETITNICOLAS Francoise
|
Bénévole |
|
|
|
PEYRE Marie
|
66 km |
|
|
|
PHILIPPON Line
|
30 km |
ASC BALAN |
|
|
PIRET Léonore
|
42 km |
|
|
|
PLESSIS Benoît
|
12 km |
|
|
|
PONCÉ Pauline
|
21 km |
|
|
|
POUTS BOURG Erika
|
12 km |
|
|
|
QUILLÈS Claire
|
21 km |
|
|
|
QUILLÈS Guillaume
|
21 km |
AC2A ALÈS ATHLETISME |
|
|
QUILLIEN Sarah
|
21 km |
|
|
|
QUILLIEN Laura
|
21 km |
|
|
|
QUILLIEN Djiga
|
12 km |
|
|
|
QUILLIEN Eric
|
12 km |
|
|
|
RABATEL Eric
|
12 km |
CHAUD LES PATTES |
|
|
RABATEL Brigitte
|
12 km |
CHAUD LES PATTES |
|
|
RAGUIN Marie
|
30 km |
|
|
|
RAMBAUD Elise
|
30 km |
Paris Sport Club |
|
|
RAMOND Mathieu
|
21 km |
|
|
|
RAMUS Eric
|
42 km |
|
|
|
RATEL Michel
|
21 km |
CHAUD LES PATTES |
|
|
RAVIX Cécile
|
30 km |
Endurance 13 Marseille |
|
|
RAVIX Valéry
|
30 km |
Endurance 13 Marseille |
|
|
REBOUL Hélène
|
12 km |
|
|
|
REICHENBACH Anne
|
21 km |
CHAUD LES PATTES |
|
|
REMACLE Yann
|
21 km |
|
|
|
REVEL Justine Mari
|
21 km |
|
|
|
RICHAUD Vincent
|
66 km |
ASC Balan |
|
|
RIOUX Christine
|
21 km |
CHAUD LES PATTES |
|
|
ROBELOT Remi
|
66 km |
|
|
|
ROGER Marie
|
21 km |
|
|
|
ROLAND Rioux
|
21 km |
CHAUD LES PATTES |
|
|
ROUXEL Michele
|
12 km |
|
|
|
ROYER Vanessa
|
42 km |
|
|
|
RUTA Francis
|
42 km |
CHAUD LES PATTES |
|
|
RUTA Myriam
|
12 km |
CHAUD LES PATTES |
|
|
SAGE Grégoire
|
30 km |
ASC BALAN |
|
|
SALMON Didier
|
30 km |
ASC BALAN |
|
|
SANTOS Alexia
|
30 km |
ASC Balan |
|
|
SAORIN Sylvie
|
12 km |
|
|
|
SCHALCK Aurore
|
42 km |
CHAUD LES PATTES |
|
|
SCHALCK Jean-Paul
|
21 km |
CHAUD LES PATTES |
|
|
SCHALCK Laurence
|
12 km |
CHAUD LES PATTES |
|
|
SCHOLTES Karin
|
21 km |
|
|
|
SECONDE Romuald
|
66 km |
Pattes actives chusclannaises #mental2curly |
|
|
SIRVIN Philippe
|
21 km |
|
|
|
SOUCHE Marie
|
42 km |
Association PKD France |
|
|
SUISSE Annie
|
21 km |
CHAUD LES PATTES |
|
|
SUISSE Gilles
|
21 km |
CHAUD LES PATTES |
|
|
SYLVESTRE Emilie
|
42 km |
CHAUD LES PATTES |
|
|
SYLVESTRE Mickaël
|
42 km |
CHAUD LES PATTES |
|
|
TAYLOR Hannah
|
21 km |
|
|
|
TAYOLLE Laurent
|
12 km |
CONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL 13 , SDIS 13 |
|
|
TERMOZ-MASSON Gerard
|
21 km |
CHAUD LES PATTES |
|
|
TERMOZ-MASSON Sandrine
|
21 km |
CHAUD LES PATTES |
|
|
TEYSSIER Clement
|
30 km |
|
|
|
THEA Karine
|
21 km |
|
|
|
THOMAS Doryan
|
21 km |
|
|
|
TORNABENE Esther
|
30 km |
CMI |
|
|
TORRES Emmanuel
|
30 km |
Team Everest |
|
|
TOUTAIN Carole
|
21 km |
|
|
|
TRIVELLATO Fabien
|
30 km |
|
|
|
TROUILLET Veronique
|
30 km |
ASC BALAN |
|
|
TROUPENAT Sophie
|
42 km |
CHAUD LES PATTES |
|
|
TROUPENAT Franck
|
21 km |
CHAUD LES PATTES |
|
|
VALOGNES Jean
|
12 km |
|
|
|
VASSY Sébastien
|
21 km |
|
|
|
VASSY Isabelle
|
21 km |
|
|
|
VASSY Sébastien
|
21 km |
|
|
|
VEQUAUD Beatrice
|
21 km |
CHAUD LES PATTES |
|
|
VIALLA Catherine
|
21 km |
|
|
|
VIALLE Emilie
|
42 km |
|
|
|
VIDAL Guillaume
|
21 km |
|
|
|
VILAPLANA Maryline
|
Bénévole |
|
|
|
VILAPLANA Michel
|
Bénévole |
|
|
|
VILLAIN Géraldine
|
Bénévole |
|
|
|
VILLARET Florent
|
12 km |
|
|
|
VINCENT Samuel
|
30 km |
ASC BALAN |
|
|
VISINI Fabien
|
42 km |
CHAUD LES PATTES |
|
|
WATTEZ Laurent
|
66 km |
|
|
|
WIERZBICKI Vincent
|
21 km |
CHAUD LES PATTES |
|
|
WIERZBICKI Agnés
|
21 km |
CHAUD LES PATTES |
|
|
ZBAT Inès
|
21 km |
|
|
|
ZENUCCHI Pascal
|
Bénévole |
|
|